Package 01: Goods

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
62
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 01: Goods
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.320.200.000 VND
Publication date
11:07 16/11/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
số 15.11/QĐ-CĐCS
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Community of HOA SEN TEXTILE AND GARMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Approval date
15/11/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3700809137 3700809137

AN THANH TRADING AND SERVICE CO.,LTD

1.087.191.600 VND 1.087.191.600 VND 5 day 17/11/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0106726779 0106726779 KHAI TUE DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED The bid price is not the lowest price

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Gạo thơm thượng hạng Nepture
2300 Túi - Neptune gạo thơm thượng hạng túi 5kg - Thông số kỹ thuật theo file đính kèm trong E_HSDT 120,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Dầu nành Tường An
2300 Chai - Dầu Dậu Nành Tường An 1lít - Thông số kỹ thuật theo file đính kèm trong E_HSDT 57,105 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Dầu Cooking Oil Tường An
2300 Chai - Dầu Cooking Oil Tường An 2lít - Thông số kỹ thuật theo file đính kèm trong E_HSDT 83,025 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Đường tinh luyện Pure Biên Hòa
6900 Túi - Đường tinh luyện Biên Hòa 1kg - Thông số kỹ thuật theo file đính kèm trong E_HSDT 27,111 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Bột ngọt Ajinomoto
2300 Gói - Bột ngọt Ajinomoto 1kg Cánh To - Thông số kỹ thuật theo file đính kèm trong E_HSDT 64,206 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Nước tương Nam Dương
2300 Chai - Nước tương Nam Dương Đậm đặc 500ml - Thông số kỹ thuật theo file đính kèm trong E_HSDT 12,501 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Túi môi trường
2300 Cái - Túi môi trường - Thông số kỹ thuật theo file đính kèm trong E_HSDT 5,022 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Bình giữ nhiệt Inox 304
2300 Cái - Bình giữ nhiệt Inox 304 loại 500ml - Thông số kỹ thuật theo file đính kèm trong E_HSDT 49,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second