Package 01: Installing a smart swimming pool

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: Installing a smart swimming pool
Name of project
Lắp đặt bể bơi thông minh
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
250.000.000 VND
Tender value
250.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 19/07/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số: 3424a/QĐ-UBND ngày 27/07/2018
Approval date
27/07/2018
Completion date
15:47 06/08/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106844035 0106844035

Công ty TNHH Giáo dục Thể thao và Giải trí Việt Nam

248.950.000 VND 5 day 5 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second