Package 01: Materials, chemicals, tools

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
14
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 01: Materials, chemicals, tools
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
537.000.000 VND
Publication date
12:11 09/11/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
số 03/QĐ - CT - NTMN
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
GOLD VAN PHAT COMPANY LIMITED
Approval date
05/10/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn6300303422 6300303422

CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP NÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG TÂM

535.780.000 VND 535.780.000 VND 450 day 10/10/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Pepton
25 kg Himedia -Ấn Độ 1,295,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Cao nấm men
19 kg Himedia -Ấn Độ 1,895,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
KH2PO4
15 kg Merck - Đức 180,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
KNO3
10 kg Trung Quốc 400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
NaCl
5 kg Merck - Đức 150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
NaOH
5 kg Merck - Đức 150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Agar
20 kg Himedia -Ấn Độ 600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Glucose
200 kg Himedia -Ấn Độ 150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Cồn đốt
250 lít Việt Nam 30,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
MgSO4.7H2O
5 kg Merck - Đức 200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
NH4 NO3
6 kg Merck - Đức 200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Bình Rudan
23 cái Duran 3,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Bột nhẹ
21000 kg Việt Nam 12,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Nút bông
3000 kg Việt Nam 25,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second