Package 01: New construction

Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
40
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 01: New construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.331.494.943 VND
Publication date
11:20 30/08/2024
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
374/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Thanh Loc Commune
Approval date
28/08/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1701959999 1701959999

DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN HẠNH NGUYÊN PHÁT

1.228.506.623,8541 VND 1.228.506.623 VND 90 day 90 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn1702166985 1702166985 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG HƯƠNG NHI Ranking 2
2 vn1702213096 1702213096 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VIỆT THÀNH PHÁT Unable to achieve capacity, experience
3 vn1702114602 1702114602 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG THÁI AN KIÊN GIANG Unable to achieve capacity, experience
4 vn1702104410 1702104410 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN HÙNG TÂM KIÊN GIANG Unable to achieve capacity, experience
5 vn6300102388 6300102388 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TÂY NAM Unsatisfactory
6 vn1702086680 1702086680 LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY TNHH XD HUỲNH TRÂM KIÊN GIANG VÀ CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XD TRƯỜNG TẤN PHÁT CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG HUỲNH TRÂM KIÊN GIANG Unable to achieve capacity, experience
7 vn1702156923 1702156923 LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY TNHH XD HUỲNH TRÂM KIÊN GIANG VÀ CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XD TRƯỜNG TẤN PHÁT CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG TẤN PHÁT Unable to achieve capacity, experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second