Package 01: Phu Tan Secondary School Sound System

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 01: Phu Tan Secondary School Sound System
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
162.165.000 VND
Publication date
14:09 23/07/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
63/QĐ-THCS
Approval Entity
Phu Tan Secondary School
Approval date
18/07/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3300530490 3300530490

OVERSEA PEARL JOINT STOCK COMPANY

162.165.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ chuyển đổi tín hiệu quang ra AV
samsungADC
1 Cái Bộ chuyển đổi tín hiệu quang ra AV Trung Quốc 320,000
2 Dây điện nguồn Cadivi 2x2,5 mm
Vcmo 2x2.5
50 Mét Dây điện nguồn Cadivi 2x2,5 mm Việt Nam 21,000
3 Ổ cắm điện
OC
2 Cái Ổ cắm điện Việt Nam 60,000
4 Chi phí vận chuyển, lắp đặt, hướng dẫn vận hành và chuyển giao công nghệ
CPVC
1 Gói Chi phí vận chuyển, lắp đặt, hướng dẫn vận hành và chuyển giao công nghệ Việt Nam 4,000,000
5 Loa Full 3 Way (Bao gồm thùng gỗ)
U2123
2 Cái Loa Full 3 Way (Bao gồm thùng gỗ) Trung Quốc 48,000,000
6 Amplifeir cho loa Full
DA9.2
1 Cái Amplifeir cho loa Full Trung Quốc 17,000,000
7 Bộ trộn âm thanh
M8
1 Cái Bộ trộn âm thanh Trung Quốc 9,000,000
8 Bộ chia tần sồ effect
ES 800
1 Bộ Bộ chia tần sồ effect Trung Quốc 9,000,000
9 Micro không dây
MT 9000
1 Bộ Micro không dây Trung Quốc 11,000,000
10 Micro hội nghị:
MT418
2 Cái Micro hội nghị: Trung Quốc 3,800,000
11 Tủ đựng thiết bị âm thanh: 53 x 61 x 69 cm
TĐTB
1 Cái Tủ đựng thiết bị âm thanh: 53 x 61 x 69 cm Việt Nam 3,500,000
12 Dây loa đầu nối speakon 25m và đầu kết nối speakon
F215
2 Sợi Dây loa đầu nối speakon 25m và đầu kết nối speakon Trung Quốc 1,280,000
13 Dây Jack 6ly
T810
2 Sợi Dây Jack 6ly Trung Quốc 120,000
14 Dây Jack 6ly- canon
T810
2 Sợi Dây Jack 6ly- canon Trung Quốc 150,000
15 Dây Jack 3ly
T823
1 Sợi Dây Jack 3ly Trung Quốc 115,000
16 Dây Jack Canon FDB Chiều dài 1 mét
T904BG
4 Sợi Dây Jack Canon FDB Chiều dài 1 mét Trung Quốc 90,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second