Package 01 "Preparing economic - technical reports on construction investment"

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01 "Preparing economic - technical reports on construction investment"
Name of project
Cải tạo sửa chữa một phần cao ốc văn phòng 94-96 Nguyễn Du, Quận 1 làm trụ sở Tổng Công ty
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
370.910.688 VND
Tender value
370.910.688 VND
Conversion date
19/04/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
329/QĐ-TCT-KTDA
Approval date
18/05/2021
Completion date
15:31 19/05/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0311502066 0311502066

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ DP

340.000.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second