Package 01: Procurement "Implementing the Public Administration Center Automation Model through Kiosk interaction and Access Control System at Binh Luc District Police, Ha Nam Province"

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
20
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 01: Procurement "Implementing the Public Administration Center Automation Model through Kiosk interaction and Access Control System at Binh Luc District Police, Ha Nam Province"
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
727.802.000 VND
Publication date
09:19 17/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
2557/QĐ-CAH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Binh Luc district police
Approval date
16/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0107254078 0107254078 TAG-ATIN

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ TAG VIỆT NAM

721.194.000 VND 721.194.000 VND 15 day
2 vn0108792287 0108792287 TAG-ATIN

ATIN ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY INNOVATIONS CORPORATION

721.194.000 VND 721.194.000 VND 15 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Thiết bị KIOSK
1 Bộ Việt Nam 66,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Phần mềm KIOSK
1 Lisence Việt Nam 230,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Máy tính lưu trữ
1 Chiếc Malaysia 52,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Màn hình vi tính
1 Chiếc Trung Quốc/Ấn Độ 4,180,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Phần mềm kiểm soát xe vào ra cho Camera
2 Làn Việt Nam 20,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Camera IP hình trụ 2.0MP
4 chiếc Trung Quốc 5,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Camera IP chụp ảnh toàn cảnh
4 chiếc Trung Quốc 2,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Barrie thông minh tốc độ cao
2 Bộ Trung Quốc 18,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Đầu đọc thẻ
2 Bộ Đài Loan 2,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Cảm biến an toàn
2 Bộ Trung Quốc 2,750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Thiết bị điều khiển thông minh
1 Bộ Trung Quốc 4,620,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Thẻ ra vào (Thẻ mifare in 2 mặt)
500 Chiếc Việt Nam 16,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Vòng từ tránh va đập và tự động đóng khi xe đi qua
4 Chiếc Trung Quốc 1,650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Cáp Cu/PVC 1x1mm2 cho vòng loop
200 Mét Việt Nam 17,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Cột lắp camera
4 Chiếc Việt Nam 1,650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Cột lắp camera
4 Chiếc Việt Nam 1,650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Tủ điện cho hệ thống
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 3,850,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Gờ giảm tốc cao su cho hệ thống
14 Mét Việt Nam 605,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Switch mạng 16 port POE
1 Chiếc Trung Quốc 5,170,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Dây điện 2x1.5 mm
150 Mét Việt Nam 19,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Ghen ruột gà D20
50 Mét Việt Nam 5,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Dây mạng cat 5
450 Mét Việt Nam 11,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Ống ghen PVC D20
150 Mét Việt Nam 13,200 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Ống ghen PVC
30 Mét Việt Nam 14,300 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Vật tư phụ: Zắc BNC, đinh vít, càng cua, dây thít …
1 Hệ thống Asia 3,850,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Đầu đọc CCCD có gắn chip
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 13,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Phần mềm quản lý tại trung tâm
1 Gói Việt Nam 145,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Dịch vụ triển khai phần mềm
1 Gói Việt Nam 10,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second