Package 01: Procurement of automatic chain bending machine

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: Procurement of automatic chain bending machine
Name of project
Nâng cao năng lực sản xuất xích máng cào lên 140.000m/năm
Bid Solicitor
Công ty Cổ phần Cơ khí Mạo Khê - Vinacomin.
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
7.445.000.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 1274/QĐ - CKMK ngày 05/11/2014
Approval date
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu đáp ứng các yêu cầu về kỹ thuật, có giá đánh giá thấp nhất và không vượt giá gói thàu
Completion date
14:17 14/11/2014
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101335482 0101335482

Công ty TNHH Thiết bị Công nghiệp và Xây dựng Việt Tiến

7.227.000.000 VND 45 day 45 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second