Package 01: Procurement of technical materials

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
14
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 01: Procurement of technical materials
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
49.632.712.702 VND
Publication date
15:54 21/02/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
Số: 1334/QĐ-BTL
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Coast Guard Command
Approval date
20/02/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0100773645 0100773645

General Import and Export Van Xuan corporation

49.533.172.000 VND 49.533.172.000 VND 210 day 28/02/2024

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Tổ hợp máy phát điện thủy
3 TH Các nước thuộc khối G20 1,801,207,650 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Tổ hợp máy phát điện thủy
3 TH Các nước thuộc khối G20 2,001,452,200 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Khối điều khiển và giám sát máy chính
8 Khối Các nước thuộc khối G20 1,450,194,350 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Cần điều khiển từ xa máy chính
22 Cái Các nước thuộc khối G20 655,909,100 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Cần điều khiển từ xa động cơ Paxman
24 Cái Các nước thuộc khối G20 232,195,700 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Khối điều khiển và giám sát động cơ Paxman
3 Khối Các nước thuộc khối G20 879,070,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Khối điều khiển trực tiếp SLIO 01-A1
10 Cái Các nước thuộc khối G20 73,196,750 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Khối điều khiển trực tiếp SLIO 02-A1
10 Cái Các nước thuộc khối G20 73,196,750 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Tay điều khiển máy Caterpillar
6 Cái Các nước thuộc khối G20 243,760,550 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second