Package 01: Provide network materials, electricity

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 01: Provide network materials, electricity
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
99.400.000 VND
Publication date
11:34 21/05/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
58/QĐ-VTCNews
Approval Entity
Electronic newspaper VTC News
Approval date
14/05/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0107116261 0107116261

AN PHAT SERVICES CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

95.406.300 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máng 100 x 50 x 1.2 mm trên trần
Máng
110 m Máng 100 x 50 x 1.2 mm trên trần Việt Nam 71,500
2 Hộp bán nguyệt 80x22mm đi nổi trên sàn
Hộp
60 m Hộp bán nguyệt 80x22mm đi nổi trên sàn Việt Nam 99,000
3 Hộp bán nguyệt 60x20mm đi nổi trên sàn
Hộp
120 m Hộp bán nguyệt 60x20mm đi nổi trên sàn Việt Nam 71,500
4 Cút máng 90 độ 100 x 50 x 1.2 mm
Cút máng
10 Cái Cút máng 90 độ 100 x 50 x 1.2 mm Việt Nam 143,000
5 Tê máng 100 x 50 x 1.2 mm
Tê Máng
4 Cái Tê máng 100 x 50 x 1.2 mm Việt Nam 137,500
6 Co lên máng cáp (90 độ) 100 x 50 x 1.2 mm
Máng cáp
10 cái Co lên máng cáp (90 độ) 100 x 50 x 1.2 mm Việt Nam 132,000
7 Ống gen cứng D25 trên trần
Ống gen
35 m Ống gen cứng D25 trên trần Việt Nam 9,900
8 Ống gen cứng D25 âm sàn
Ống gen
80 m Ống gen cứng D25 âm sàn Việt Nam 9,900
9 Dây cáp mạng CAT6 trên trần
Dây cáp mạng
60 m Dây cáp mạng CAT6 trên trần Việt Nam 11,110
10 Dây cáp mạng CAT6 đi trong máng và hộp bán nguyệt
Dây cáp mạng
1.100 m Dây cáp mạng CAT6 đi trong máng và hộp bán nguyệt Việt Nam 11,110
11 Ổ cắm data CAT6 (ổ cắm mạng)
Ô cắm mạng
76 Cái Ổ cắm data CAT6 (ổ cắm mạng) Việt Nam 57,200
12 Mặt ổ cắm mạng
Mặt ổ cắm mạng
76 Cái Mặt ổ cắm mạng Việt Nam 88,000
13 Dây điện 1x6mm2 Trần Phú màu đỏ trên trần
Dây điện
290 m Dây điện 1x6mm2 Trần Phú màu đỏ trên trần Việt Nam 22,990
14 Dây điện 1x6mm2 màu đen trên trần
Dây điện
290 m Dây điện 1x6mm2 màu đen trên trần Việt Nam 22,990
15 Dây điện 1x6mm2 màu đỏ âm sàn
Dây điện
600 m Dây điện 1x6mm2 màu đỏ âm sàn Việt Nam 22,990
16 Dây điện 1x6mm2 màu đen âm sàn
Dây điện
600 m Dây điện 1x6mm2 màu đen âm sàn Việt Nam 22,990
17 Đế âm tường chữ nhật
Đế âm tường
167 Cái Đế âm tường chữ nhật Việt Nam 4,400
18 Ổ cắm đôi 2 chấu có màn che
Ổ cắm
91 Cái Ổ cắm đôi 2 chấu có màn che Việt Nam 33,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second