Package 01: Survey, prepare economic - technical reports

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: Survey, prepare economic - technical reports
Name of project
Cứng hóa (cấp phối) tuyến đường nội đồng thôn Chất Thường, xã Phước Hậu (Đoạn từ Cầu Chá đến ruộng ông Đổng Na) và Cứng hóa (cấp phối) cải tạo nâng cấp sân phơi lúa thôn Chất Thường, xã Phước Hậu
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
24.244.450 VND
Tender value
24.244.450 VND
Conversion date
10/06/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
60/QĐ-UBND ngày 10/5/2022
Approval date
10/05/2022
Completion date
11:18 10/06/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4500506289 4500506289

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG ĐĂNG THỊNH

24.244.450 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second