Package 01: Surveying, making repair estimates

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: Surveying, making repair estimates
Name of project
Sửa chữa tàu kéo Cái Lân 08
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
12.671.966 VND
Tender value
12.671.966 VND
Conversion date
19/07/2022
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
535/QĐ-CVHHQN
Approval date
19/07/2022
Completion date
09:35 29/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0108462874 0108462874

CÔNG TY TNHH SUNRISE PACIFIC

12.671.966 VND 20 day 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second