Package 01: The entire construction and installation part + general items

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: The entire construction and installation part + general items
Name of project
Nâng cấp, cải tạo tuyến đường GTNT từ nhà văn hóa xóm 10 ra đê biển (Km0+220 ÷ Km0+650) xã Diễn Hùng, huyện Diễn Châu
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
995.536.000 VND
Tender value
995.536.000 VND
Conversion date
25/07/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
94/QĐ-UBND ngày 23/7/2019
Approval date
23/07/2019
Completion date
09:50 25/07/2019
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2900601462 2900601462

CÔNG TY TNHHH HÒA NGHĨA

995.535.000 VND 6 month 6
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second