Package 01: The whole construction part + equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: The whole construction part + equipment
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa nhà kỹ thuật Trung tâm y tế thị xã Từ Sơn
Investor
Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Từ Sơn
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.766.999.297 VND
Tender value
1.766.999.297 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 04/10/2019
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
QD 820/QĐ-TTYTTS ngày 16/10/2019
Approval date
16/10/2019
Completion date
09:40 11/11/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2300332828 2300332828

Công ty tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Tuấn Minh TNHH

1.722.770.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second