Package 01: VPP material guarantee

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 01: VPP material guarantee
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
97.900.000 VND
Publication date
15:24 04/03/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
598/QĐ-BTM
Approval Entity
General Staff, Military Region 1
Approval date
28/02/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4600385246 4600385246

HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN THỊ THU

97.900.000 VND 20 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Sổ A5 Deli bìa da màu đen
sobiadaa5deli7921
58 Quyển Kích thước 148x210mm màu đen 200 trang Việt Nam 52,000
2 Thước kẻ nhựa 50cm
E6250
58 Cái Nhựa trắng, kích thước 52x3x0,3cm, trong lượng 60gr TQ 40,000
3 Cặp da Ladoda
Ca459-De
59 Chiếc Kích thước 37,5x26x6; màu đen, trọng lượng 0,7kg, chất liệu giả da Việt Nam 360,000
4 Bộ bút vẽ tham mưu Artline 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 10mm
ArtlineEK231-236, Ek5109A
58 Bộ Số lượng 07 cái/bộ, màu đen Việt Nam 260,000
5 Bút lông viết bảng Double A
DWM-100-A
47 Cái độ rộng 2,5mm, trọng lượng 18 gr Thái Lan 26,000
6 Bộ Bút đánh dấu Staedtler 8 màu
Staedtler 364
43 Bộ Hộp 8 cái, dài 12cm, vỏ nhựa, kích thước ngòi 0,7mm Đức 176,000
7 Hộp bút mầu 12 mầu
WCP-12H
59 Hộp Kích thước 21x9x1cm; hộp 12 cây; trọng lượng 150gr Việt Nam 65,000
8 Bút ký liquid Gel lnk 0,7mm màu xanh
liquid Gel lnk BL57
67 Cái Hộp 10 chiếc; trọng lượng 150gr/hộp; màu xanh Nhật Bản 40,000
9 Bút xóa CP-02
SP192
58 Cái Chất liệu nhựa màu xanh; dung tích mực 7ml; thân tròn Việt Nam 22,000
10 Hộp đựng bút Deli N0.904
Deli N0.904
58 Cái Kích thước 125x82cm; hình trụ Việt Nam 45,000
11 Bút bi thiên long
Tl-036 0,7mm
58 Hộp Trọng lượng 9gr; khối lượng mực 0,12-0,15g; mầu xanh, đen Việt Nam 160,000
12 Vở Hải Tiến 48 trang
Colour 6461
59 Quyển Kích thước 170x240mm; giấy định lượng 60g/m2 Việt Nam 15,000
13 Giấy in A4 plus
IK Plus A4 70
25 Thùng Định lượng 70gsm; đóng gói 500 tờ/ream kích thước 21x29,7cm indonesia 350,000
14 Bìa mầu xanh A4
Coin A4 180GSM
2 Thùng Đóng gói 100 tờ, định lượng 160gsm; kích thước 21x29,7cm Việt Nam 240,000
15 Giấy in A3 double a
A3 double a 80gsm
2 Thùng Định lượng 70gsm; đóng gói 500 tờ/ream; kích thước 29,7x42cm Thái Lan 750,000
16 Giấy cuộn A0, 180gsm, 7,2kg
A0 84cm Đl 180gsm
2 Cuộn Kích thước 841x1189mm; định lượng 180gsm Việt Nam 350,000
17 Túi Clear HP-05
HP-05
202 Chiếc Kích thước 335x245mm; dày 0,18mm Việt Nam 5,000
18 Kẹp bướm deli clips
Deli 8555; 8554; E9546A
5 Hộp Chất liệu thép lò xo; kích thước 25mm; 19mm; 15mm; đóng gói 24 chiếc/hộp Việt Nam 35,000
19 Giấy nhớ Note 5 màu Pronoti
Note5mau
10 Xấp Kích thước 12x50mm; định lượng 100 tờ/xấp Việt Nam 12,000
20 Cặp hộp Deli No.31116
Deli No.31116
20 Chiếc Kích cỡ 235x315x75mm; màu xanh Việt Nam 85,000
21 Dao rọc giấy Deli 2042
Deli 2042
58 Cái Kích thước 0,5x18x100mm; 01 dao kèm 03 lưỡi Việt Nam 55,000
22 Kéo Deli 210mm 6010
Deli 210mm 6010
58 Cái Kích thước 210mm; màu đen Việt Nam 36,000
23 Dập Ghim #10 Deli + hộp ghim E0251
Deli E0251
6 Cái Kích thước 51x20x103mm; trọng lượng 100g; bấm 20 tờ Việt Nam 45,000
24 Bấm 2 lỗ Deli 0104
Deli 0104
6 Cái Kích thước 13,5x12,3x12,3cm; đóng 35 tờ Việt Nam 119,000
25 Bàn ghim Deli-E0385
Deli-E0385
6 Cái Chất liệu tay cầm TPE+ cấu trúc kim loại; màu đen+ trắng sữa; dập 210 tờ Việt Nam 610,000
26 Thước kẻ nhựa 30cm
Deli-E6230
57 Cái Nhựa trắng, kích thước 31x3x0,25cm, trong lượng 20gr Việt Nam 20,000
27 Băng dính simili xanh
VP162015
6 Cây Chất liệu vải,PVC; chịu lực 50N/25mm; lực dính 12hr; độ dãn 20% Việt Nam 155,000
28 Băng dính trắng 5cm
Eras E676
6 Cây độ dày 43Mic; khổ rộng 4,8cm; chiều dài 160m; màu trắng Việt Nam 75,000
29 Tẩy chì
Eras E676
1 Cục độ dày khổ rộng 2cm; chiều dài 7cm; rộng 3cm màu trắng Việt Nam 11,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second