Package 01MS: Equipment procurement

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
51
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 01MS: Equipment procurement
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
334.188.000 VND
Publication date
14:13 18/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
307/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of An Linh commune
Approval date
18/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4200552703 4200552703

CÔNG TY TNHH TM - DV VŨ QUANG

322.747.000 VND 322.747.000 VND 10 day 19/12/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4400394927 4400394927 THAI MINH INFORMATICS & TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Has a higher price than the lowest price, does not consider reviews

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bộ thu truyền thanh kỹ thuật số
8 Bộ Việt Nam, Model: MIRA, Mobifone 29,150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bộ thiết bị số hóa âm thanh
1 Bộ Viêt Nam, Model: MIRA- ENC, Mobifone 32,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Thiết bị tích hợp điều khiển
1 Bộ Việt Nam, Model: MIRA-CT, Mobifone 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Micro
1 Bộ Trung Quốc, Model: PGA-58, SHURE 3,850,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Loa nén phản xạ
16 Cái Inđônêsia, Model: SC-630, TOA 1,650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Phụ kiện lắp đặt thiết bị trung tâm
1 Bộ Việt Nam 1,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bộ máy vi tính để bàn
1 Bộ Việt Nam 14,317,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Phụ kiện lắp đặt thiết bị cụm loa
8 Bộ Việt Nam 660,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Đường truyền dẫn: Sim 3G/4G của nhà mạng và chi phí thuê bao 12 tháng
8 Cái Việt Nam, Mobifone 275,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Chi phí nhân công lắp đặt, hướng dẫn sử dụng, canh chỉnh tối ưu hệ thống và hỗ trợ kỹ thuật trong suốt thời gian thiết bị còn bảo hành tại địa phương
8 Trọn gói (Cụm) Việt Nam 550,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second