Package 01XL: Construction and installation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01XL: Construction and installation
Name of project
Trường Mầm Non Xuân Long
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.648.197.891 VND
Tender value
1.648.197.891 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:15 10/09/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
179/QĐ-UBND ngày 23/09/2019
Approval date
23/09/2019
Completion date
10:52 25/09/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 4400740013

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂN THUẬN TIẾN

1.642.797.000 VND 150 day 150 Ngày
2 4400333233

Công ty TNHH Bảo Tín

1.642.797.000 VND 150 day 150 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂN THUẬN TIẾN main consortium
2 Công ty TNHH Bảo Tín sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second