Package 02: Building and deploying software

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Building and deploying software
Name of project
Báo Kiên Giang Điện tử
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
416.745.869 VND
Tender value
416.745.869 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:15 28/10/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
351/QĐ-BKG ngày 05/11/2019
Approval date
05/11/2019
Completion date
12:16 20/11/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0305757186 0305757186

Công ty Cổ Phần truyền thông Ánh Sáng

416.000.000 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 031465025 Công ty Cổ Phần thương mại điện tử Lead Digital FILE Validity assessment
2 0304339972 Công ty TNHH Công nghệ và dịch vụ tin học Lâm Nguyễn FILE Validity assessment
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Xây dựng và triển khai phần mềm
1 Xây dựng và triển khai phần mềm Việt nam 416,000,000
416000000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second