Package 02: Buy a mango

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Buy a mango
Name of project
Ứng dụng Khoa học và công nghệ xây dựng mô hình liên kết chuỗi sản xuất – sơ chế bảo quản – tiêu thụ nhằm nâng cao giá trị cây xoài ở tỉnh Khánh Hoà
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
900.000.000 VND
Tender value
900.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 28/02/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
50/QĐ-VH
Approval date
15/03/2019
Completion date
14:44 06/05/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4200527383 4200527383

Công ty TNHH T và N

900.000.000 VND 700 day 700 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second