Package 02: Buy automation system

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 02: Buy automation system
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
73.000.000 VND
Publication date
10:03 20/06/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
103/QĐ-TTKN
Approval Entity
Agricultural Extension Center
Approval date
18/06/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0107482797 0107482797

NEXTVISION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

73.000.000 VND 60 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ giám sát, điều khiển và quan trắc môi trường Nextfarm NMC PRO
Nextnmc250603
1 Bộ Điều khiển tự động các thiết bị cho ăn tự động, quạt thông gió, điều hòa, đèn, máy bơm.. Màn hình điều khiển cảm ứng màu 7inch Chế độ cài đặt tự động, giám sát ,điều khiển và bao cáo qua máy tính, thiết bị di động App điều khiển qua điện thoại Chế độ hoạt động tự động theo cảm biến Việt Nam 30,690,000
2 Phần mềm IoT
nextfarmIOT
1 Gói Cài đặt trên máy tính , thiết bị di động , tích hợp các thiết bị cảm biển cảnh báo sớm,điều khiển từ xa… Modul điều khiển tự động các thiết bị -Cài đặt cấu hình cài đặt tự động cho ăn , cho uống, các thiết bị điện khác như đèn , quạt.... -Có thể tích hợp được các loại thiết bị cảm biến cho quan trắc môi trường như nhiệt độ, độ ẩm, ánh sáng, CO2... Cài đặt trên bộ điều khiển trung tâm, trên máy tính và app điện thoại di động Việt Nam 9,110,000
3 Tủ điện động lực
TD2560
1 Cái Khởi động từ,MCB, CB, contactor, bảo vệ pha,nút bấm , đèn tính hiệu…..và một số thiết bị phụ Việt Nam 16,500,000
4 Bộ cảm biến nhiệt độ. độ ẩm không khí+ modul đọc dữ liệu
RTU ES-TH03
1 Bộ Nguồn cung cấp DC 8V – 30V Dải đo nhiệt độ -20 ~ 80°C Dải đo độ ẩm 0 ~ 100% RH Độ chính xác nhiệt độ ±0.2°C Độ chính xác độ ẩm ±1.5% RH Cảm biến đo nhiệt độ, độ ẩm, chất liệu: nhựa, sử dụng trong nông nghiệp, NSX: LOGOCLE, hàng mới 100% China 4,730,000
5 Bộ cảm biến ánh sáng + modul đọc dữ liệu
ES-ALS02
1 Bộ Nguồn cấp 12-24VDC Tín hiệu ngõ ra RS485 (Modbus RTU) Cấp bảo vệ IP65 Công suất tiêu thụ <0.15W Dải đo cường độ sáng sáng 0 - 65535 Lux Độ chính xác +5% (25℃) Độ ổn định lâu dài <5%/ Năm Nhiệt độ môi trường hoạt động -40 ℃ ~ 80 ℃ Cảm biến đo ánh sáng, chất liệu: nhựa, sử dụng trong nông nghiệp, NSX: LOGOCLE, hàng mới 100% China 4,730,000
6 Dây đấu cảm biến
CV2x4
50 mét Cáp điều khiển 4 x 0.5 Cu biến chống nhiễu 4 lõi Việt Nam 41,800
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second