Package 02: Computer shopping

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 02: Computer shopping
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
237.173.400 VND
Publication date
15:10 10/10/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
46/QĐ-QLTT
Approval Entity
Hue Market Management Department
Approval date
09/10/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3301025973 3301025973

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TOÀN GIA PHÁT

237.173.400 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Laptop Dell 15 DC15250 DC5I5357W1 Bạc
Dell 15 DC15250 DC5I5357W1
9 Cái Cpu i5-1334U, Ram 16GB, SSD 512GB, Vga Intel UHD Graphics, 15.6 inch FHD, Win 11H, Office H24, OS365 Trung Quốc 19,440,000
2 Laptop Dell 15 DC15250 DC5I7748W1 Bạc
Dell 15 DC15250 DC5I7748W1
1 Cái Cpu i7-1355U, Ram 16GBx1, SSD 512GB, Vga Intel Graphics, 15.6 inch FHD, Win 11H, Office H24+365, 1Y Trung Quốc 19,980,000
3 Bộ Máy vi tính lắp ráp tại Việt Nam
Hàng lắp ráp, không có mã hiệu
3 Bộ Chip vi xử lý Intel® Core™ I5-10400 (12M, lên đến 4.30 GHz). Mainboard MSI H510M-A PRO (CPU Gen 10 + 11/VGA+HDMI/ Khe M.2 PCIE). Bộ nhớ trong máy vi tính Ram 8GB DDR4 3200MHz (tản nhiệt khối). Ổ cứng SSD 256GB sata chuyên chạy hệ điều hành. Ổ cứng chứa dữ liệu HDD 1TB PC. Vỏ case Xigmatek XA-20 (ATX - Khe lắp DVD). Nguồn máy tính Xigmatek LitePower i550 (400W). Màn hình LCD HIKVISION 24" D5024F2-AV2 (100Hz/ VGA + HDM/ Audio Out/ Viền siêu mỏng/Chân vuông). Bộ phím chuột Logitech Việt Nam 14,077,800
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second