Package 02: Construction and procurement, equipment installation

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Construction and procurement, equipment installation
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp các khu vệ sinh, hệ thống cấp điện, điều hòa không khí, cửa sổ, cửa đi và phòng khách tại Trụ sở UBND tỉnh Ninh Bình
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
5.413.000.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
29/QĐ-UBND ngày 16/02/2017
Approval date
16/02/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Hồ sơ dự thầu của Nhà thầu đáp ứng yêu cầu của Hồ sơ mời thầu được phê duyệt. Nhà thầu xếp hạng 1; Có giá trúng thầu không vượt dự toán gói thầu được duyệt
Completion date
14:24 20/02/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700338542 2700338542

Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Tuấn Lập

5.399.779.000 VND 180 day 180 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second