Package 02: Construction cost

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Construction cost
Name of project
Sửa chữa, cải tạo trường mầm non Viên An, xã Viên An, huyện Ứng Hòa, thành phố Hà Nội
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
287.988.000 VND
Tender value
287.988.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:40 14/08/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
73/QĐ-MN ngày 19/08/2019
Approval date
19/08/2019
Completion date
18:38 30/08/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0105236235 0105236235

Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và môi trường số 8 Hà Nội

287.478.000 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second