Package 02: Construction cost

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Construction cost
Name of project
Đường bê tông thôn Thủy Yên Hạ (giai đoạn 2), xã Lộc Thủy
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.151.207.000 VND
Tender value
1.151.207.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:30 20/04/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
52/QĐ-UBND ngày 16/05/2018
Approval date
16/05/2018
Completion date
15:47 06/06/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3300385726 3300385726

Công ty TNHH một thành viên Đức Hậu

1.094.568.000 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 3300102470 3300102470 Công ty TNHH MTV Bảo Toàn Phú Lộc Finance Financial Review
2 035541 035541 Xí nghiệp xây dựng mỹ Lộc Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second