Package 02: Construction cost

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Construction cost
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa nhà học kiêm nhà hiệu bộ trường Mầm non Đội Cung, thành phố Vinh
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
423.149.000 VND
Tender value
423.149.000 VND
Conversion date
01/06/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 17/QĐ-MNĐC ngày 31/05/2022
Approval date
31/05/2022
Completion date
11:34 01/06/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2901840093 2901840093

Công ty TNHH MHNQ

423.149.000 VND 45 day 45
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second