Package 02: Construction cost

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Construction cost
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa Nhà văn hóa khối 3, 9, 10, 13, 14, phường Lê Lợi
Investor
Công ty CP Tư Vấn và Xây Dựng NACO
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
679.838.000 VND
Tender value
679.838.000 VND
Conversion date
08/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 191/QĐ-UBND ngày 11/08/2022
Approval date
11/08/2022
Completion date
16:56 11/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2900837108 2900837108

Công ty tnhh đầu tư và xây dựng sơn linh

679.838.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second