Package 02: Construction cost

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Construction cost
Name of project
Sửa chữa một số hạng mục Trụ sở UBND phường Lê Lợi
Investor
Công ty CP Tư Vấn và Xây Dựng NACO
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
950.912.000 VND
Tender value
950.912.000 VND
Conversion date
15/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 200/QĐ-UBND ngày 18/08/2022
Approval date
18/08/2022
Completion date
10:55 19/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2901451160 2901451160

Công ty CP tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng 232

950.912.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second