Package 02: Construction + General item cost

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hỗn hợp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Construction + General item cost
Name of project
Đường từ Trạm bơm Sâu ra đến đường bãi rác
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
5.841.522.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1584/QĐ-UBND ngày 04/7/2017
Approval date
04/07/2017
Completion date
11:25 14/07/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102039541 0102039541

Công ty TNHH Đại Điền

5.840.208.000 VND 180 day 180 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second