Package 02: Construction + General item cost

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Construction + General item cost
Name of project
Đường vào khu tái định cư cầu Phùng Xá, huyện Ứng Hòa, thành phố Hà Nội
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.285.684.479 VND
Tender value
1.285.684.479 VND
Bid closing
09:15 06/10/2017
Contract Type
Package contract
Written approval
86/QĐ-TTPTQĐ ngày 16/10/2017
Approval date
16/10/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
HSĐX của nhà thầu đáp ứng được yêu cầu về tính hợp lệ, yêu cầu về năng lực kinh nghiệm, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật và có giá chào hàng không vượt quá giá gói thầu được duyệt
Completion date
09:30 25/10/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0500496636 0500496636

Công ty TNHH xây dựng Xuân Tiến

1.283.816.000 VND 120 day 120 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second