Package 02: Construction + General item cost

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Construction + General item cost
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp trường tiểu học xã Quảng Phú Cầu, huyện Ứng Hòa, Thành phố Hà Nội
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
9.232.600.605 VND
Tender value
9.232.600.605 VND
Bid closing
09:00 13/01/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
53/QĐ-BQL ngày 02/02/2018
Approval date
02/02/2018
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu đáp ứng được các yêu cầu về năng lực và có giá dự thầu thấp nhất
Completion date
16:06 06/02/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102743477 0102743477

Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và phát triển hạ tầng Á Đông

9.228.200.000 VND 300 day 300 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second