Package 02: Construction (including general items)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Construction (including general items)
Name of project
Trường mầm non Yên Thái, huyện Yên Định; Hạng mục: Nhà lớp học và các phòng chức năng
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
4.155.446.184 VND
Tender value
4.155.446.184 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 24/12/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
04/QĐ-UBND ngày 07/01/2019
Approval date
07/01/2019
Completion date
11:42 21/01/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2801881378 2801881378

Công ty TNHH Phương Nam Thanh Hóa

4.154.000.000 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second