Package 02: Construction part

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Construction part
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa nhà làm việc 3 tầng, hội trường và các hạng mục phụ trợ Trụ sở UBND phường Bến Thủy
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
5.840.178.000 VND
Tender value
5.840.178.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:00 13/02/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
69/QĐ-UBND ngày 27/02/2020
Approval date
27/02/2020
Completion date
08:49 04/03/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY LẮP VÀ DỊCH VỤ KHÁNH ĐỨC

5.828.596.000 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 2900750270 2900750270 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NAM HƯNG Finance Financial Review
2 2900876932 2900876932 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI THÁI AN Finance Financial Review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second