Package 02: Construction supervision

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Construction supervision
Name of project
Sửa chữa hư hỏng cục bộ đoạn Km36-Km42 (Co Mạ - Mường Bám), ĐT.108
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
142.564.000 VND
Tender value
142.564.000 VND
Conversion date
09/04/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
250/QĐ-SGTVT ngày 18/4/2022
Approval date
18/04/2022
Completion date
07:58 22/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5500550385 5500550385

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HAI NAM SƠN LA

142.278.000 VND 180 day 180
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second