Package 02: Construction work (Including general items)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Construction work (Including general items)
Name of project
Quy hoạch dân cư Đông Dầu Km xã Binh thôn 7 xã Hoa Lộc, huyện Hậu Lộc. Hạng mục: Đường nội bộ, rãnh thoát nước
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
5.574.808.000 VND
Tender value
5.574.808.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:15 20/12/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
06/QĐ-UBND ngày 14/01/2019
Approval date
14/01/2019
Completion date
15:43 25/01/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2801154277 2801154277

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TIẾP NAM GIANG

5.569.470.000 VND 09 month 09 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second