Package 02: Construction work (including general items)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Construction work (including general items)
Name of project
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật MBQH đất ở xã Hoa Lộc khu vực Mã Rứa thôn Hoa Trung và khu vực Ao Sen thôn Hoa Trường
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
5.839.585.307 VND
Tender value
5.839.585.307 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:15 25/08/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
55/QĐ-UBND ngày 9/9/2018
Approval date
09/09/2018
Completion date
15:12 14/09/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2801154277 2801154277

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TIẾP NAM GIANG

5.832.014.000 VND 08 month 08 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second