Package 02: Consultancy on making request documents and evaluating proposals

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Consultancy on making request documents and evaluating proposals
Name of project
Mua xe ô tô phục vụ công tác chung của Thanh tra tỉnh
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
2.775.600 VND
Tender value
2.775.600 VND
Conversion date
30/06/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
116 /QĐ-TTr ngày 11/08/2022
Approval date
11/08/2022
Completion date
11:21 15/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5000301863 5000301863

Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Thái An Tuyên Quang

2.775.600 VND 5 day 5
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second