Package 02: Consulting on contractor selection

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Consulting on contractor selection
Name of project
Thay thế đường điện hạ thế Lữ bộ, d51, d55/Lữ đoàn 972/CVT
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
5.252.383 VND
Tender value
5.252.383 VND
Conversion date
22/05/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1112/QĐ-VT ngày 27/05/2020
Approval date
27/05/2020
Completion date
18:15 27/05/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106792436 0106792436

Công ty TNHH đầu tư OTC Việt Nam

5.252.383 VND 40 day 40
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second