Package 02: Consulting on contractor selection

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Consulting on contractor selection
Name of project
Chỉnh lý tài liệu kho lưu trữ Huyện ủy Mường Tè
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
2.000.000 VND
Tender value
2.000.000 VND
Conversion date
16/02/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
15-QĐ/VP ngày 01/03/2022
Approval date
01/03/2022
Completion date
15:07 30/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6200092312 6200092312

CÔNG TY TNHH MTV AN NGHĨA

2.000.000 VND 45 day 45
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second