Package 02: Consulting on formulating plans and implementing capital transfer

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Consulting on formulating plans and implementing capital transfer
Name of project
Chuyển nhượng vốn nhà nước tại Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại đầu tư và Xây dựng Hải Phòng
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
66.000.000 VND
Tender value
66.000.000 VND
Conversion date
09/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
104/QĐ-SCT ngày 16/9/2022
Approval date
16/09/2022
Completion date
15:41 19/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty cổ phần Chứng khoán Quốc tế Hoàng Gia (IRS)

65.000.000 VND 5 month 5
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second