Package 02: Deployment of document management and electronic operating software (SDOC)

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Deployment of document management and electronic operating software (SDOC)
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
250.000.000 VND
Tender value
250.000.000 VND
Bid closing
15:00 01/07/2016
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2747/CIPM-QLXD ngày 21/9/2016
Approval date
21/09/2016
Completion date
15:41 21/09/2016
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0105961113 0105961113

Công ty cổ phần công nghệ và giải pháp SIMAX

248.000.000 VND 30 day 30 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second