Package 02: E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation
Name of project
Cung cấp dịch vụ vệ sinh công nghiệp cho trường Tiểu học Trung Yên năm học 2022-2023
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
2.160.000 VND
Tender value
2.160.000 VND
Conversion date
12/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
214/QĐ-THTY ngày 10/08/2022
Approval date
10/08/2022
Completion date
16:04 24/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101541580 0101541580

Công ty cổ phần Sở hữu trí tuệ Davilaw

2.160.000 VND 25 day 25
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second