Package 02: Ensure material HLCD

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 02: Ensure material HLCD
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
91.900.000 VND
Publication date
08:47 18/09/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
2471A/QĐ-BTM
Approval Entity
The Staff, Military Region 1
Approval date
17/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4601582952 4601582952

HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ PHƯƠNG THẢO

91.900.000 VND 20 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy in Canon LBP -2900
Q2612A
2 Cái TQ, canon 2900, máy in laser đen tráng, khổ giấy A4, tốc độ in 12 trang/phút TQ 5,170,000
2 Máy in photocopi mini AR-5618
AR-5618
1 Cái Trọng lượng 28,6kg; Kích thước 591x567x495mm, công suất: 1,2W Thái Lan 9,500,000
3 Hộp mực SHARP MX235AT
MX-235AT
39 Hộp Loại mực in: đen trắng, mã mực: Sharp MX235AT, năng suất in 16.000 trang Việt Nam 720,000
4 Hộp mực máy in Canon 703/303A
8320
16 Hộp Trọng lượng: 01kg. Dòng sản phẩm mực đen laser cartridge 12A/303 có độ bao phủ 5% tương ứng số trang in lên tới 2000 trang A4 Việt Nam 280,000
5 USB Kingston DT100G3 32GB 3.0
DT 100 G3
6 Cái USB 3.0. Dung lượng 32GB. Tốc độ đọc 100MB/s. Tốc độ ghi 10 MB/s USA 240,000
6 Ổ cứng SSD Sam sung 870 EVO 500GB 2.5 SATA 3 (MZ- 77E500BW)
MZ-77E500BW
4 Cái Dung lượng bộ nhớ Samsung V-NAND 3bit MLC. Hình dạnh thiết bị 2.5inch. Kích thước 100x69.85x68. Trọng lượng45.0g Hàn Quốc 1,650,000
7 Chuột không dây Loghitech M185 - Swift Grey
M185
5 Cái Tương thích Windows macOS. Độ phân giải tối đa 1000 DPI. Độ dài dây 10m. Khoảng cách kết nối 10m. Loại pin 1viên Pin AA. Khối lượng 75.2 g. Thương hiệu Thụy sĩ TQ 220,000
8 Bàn phím Logitech K720
K720
6 Cái Logitech K720, bàn phím máy tính, kích thước: 28x14x2cm; trọng lượng 350g TQ 350,000
9 Webcam Logitech BRIO
BRIO
2 Cái Độ phân giải 4k, (4096x21600). Tỉ lệ khung hình 2160P/30FPS. Góc nhìn 65độ, 78độ, 90độ TQ 4,680,000
10 Mick không dây
WL 1128
2 Cái Micro điện động, tần số 20Hz - 16KHz, nguồn điện 9V/AC 220V; kích thước 126x150x39, nặng 0,67kg TQ 1,200,000
11 Bộ máy tính DELL OPTIPLEX 9020
UO4S3M24
2 Bộ Bộ máy tính DELL OPTIPLEX 9020/ Core-i7, 47470s, Dram3. TQ 8,250,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second