Package 02: Information technology equipment

Tender ID
Views
19
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 02: Information technology equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
841.455.000 VND
Publication date
10:24 27/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
40/QĐ-VP
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
OFFICE OF SON TAY DISTRICT People's Council & People's Committee
Approval date
25/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4300333279 4300333279

CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC VÀ CHUYỂN GIAO CÔNG NGHỆ CIVIP

839.800.000 VND 839.800.000 VND 15 day 25/12/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy tính xách tay
33 Cái Máy tính xách tay HP Pavilion 14-dv0510TU, xuất xứ Trung Quốc 14,950,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Phần mềm họp không giấy E-Cabinet; Thời gian sử dụng 12 tháng; Số lượng đại biểu: 50 đại biểu tham dự
1 Hệ thống Phần mềm họp không giấy E Cabinet, xuất xứ Việt Nam 148,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Camera IP kiểu thân
18 Cái Camera Dahua DH-IPC-HFW2231MP-AS-I2-B-S2, Trung quốc 1,250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Camera IP kiểu Dome
12 Cái Camera Dahua DH-IPC-HDW2230TP-AS-S2 1,250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Đầu ghi Camera IP 32 Kênh
2 Cái Đầu ghi Dahua DHI-NVR4232-4KS2, Trung Quốc 6,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Ổ cứng HDD chuyên dụng 6TB
4 Cái Ổ cứng Seagate SkyHawk 6TB (ST6000VX001), Trung Quốc 4,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Swtich POE 16 cổng
5 Cái Swtich POE 16 cổng DH-PFS3218-16ET-135, Trung Quốc 2,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Bộ phát Wifi
8 Cái Bộ phát Wifi Ruijie RG-AP840-L, Trung quốc 5,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Tường lửa
1 Cái Tường lửa Sophos XGS 107, Đài loan 35,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Bộ Conveter Quang điện Singmode; Tốc độ 10/100M truyền xa 25km
2 Bộ Conveter Quang điện Dana-110S-20, Trung quốc 500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Tủ mạng 6U-D400
2 Cái Tủ mạng 6U-D400, Việt Nam 1,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Cáp mạng CAT.6 FTP chống nhiễu, đồng nguyên chất
1525 Mét Cáp mạng Aptek CAT.6 FTP, Trung Quốc 5,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Cáp quang thuê bao 4Fo Singlemode
300 Mét Cáp quang 4Fo Postef, Việt Nam 5,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Đầu mạng Cat5e
100 Cái Đầu mạng Aptek Cat5e UTP, Trung quốc 5,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Ống ruột gà phi 25 (Cuộn 40m)
5 Cuộn Ống ruột gà phi 25 (Cuộn 40m), Việt Nam 300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Ống điện phi 20
30 Cây Ống điện phi 20, Việt Nam 25,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Dây điện 2x2.5 Cadivi
500 Mét Dây điện 2x2.5 Cadivi, Việt Nam 20,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Ổ cắm điện (6 lỗ nổi)
15 Cái Ổ cắm điện (6 lỗ nổi), Việt Nam 25,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Chi phí vận chuyển, lắp đặt và vật tư phụ kiện để toàn bộ hệ thống vận hành ổn định, đảm bảo kỹ thuật đưa vào sử dụng.
1 Lần Công lắp đặt 9,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second