Package 02: Making construction investment feasibility study report

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Making construction investment feasibility study report
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
494.900.000 VND
Tender value
494.900.000 VND
Conversion date
07/01/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 10/QĐ-CT ngày 10/03/2021
Approval date
10/03/2021
Completion date
14:49 31/03/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0312080917 0312080917

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG KỲ GIA

490.000.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second