Package 02: Shrimp feed

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Shrimp feed
Name of project
Đề tài: Xây dựng mô hình nuôi tôm thẻ chân trắng bằng công nghệ Biofloc tại xã Thái Đô huyện Thái Thụy tỉnh Thái Bình
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
696.000.000 VND
Tender value
696.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 10/09/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 105/QĐ-CTPN
Approval date
08/10/2019
Completion date
13:26 30/10/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3600432776 3600432776

Hộ Kinh Doanh Phạm Văn Mạnh

696.000.000 VND 80 day 80 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second