Package 02: The whole construction part

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: The whole construction part
Name of project
Xây dựng rãnh thoát nước trong khu dân cư thôn Tăng Cấu
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
639.239.814 VND
Tender value
639.239.814 VND
Conversion date
08/09/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
5891/QĐ-UBND ngày 22/10/2020
Approval date
22/10/2020
Completion date
09:17 24/10/2020
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106096848 0106096848

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HIẾU QUỲNH

639.239.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second