Package 02: The whole construction part

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: The whole construction part
Name of project
Kiên cố hóa đường GTNĐ thôn Tân An
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
572.542.934 VND
Tender value
572.542.934 VND
Conversion date
08/08/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
6099/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
09/09/2021
Completion date
17:58 10/09/2021
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0104117570 0104117570

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI, VẬN TẢI VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG BẮC

571.124.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second