Package 03: Auditing the finalization of the completed project

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 03: Auditing the finalization of the completed project
Name of project
Đầu tư hệ thống phun sương dập bụi cao áp tại các kho chế biến than năm 2021
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
27.190.000 VND
Tender value
27.190.000 VND
Conversion date
10/06/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1444/QĐ-KDTCP ngày 18/10/2021
Approval date
18/10/2021
Completion date
18:03 21/10/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100111105 0100111105

CÔNG TY TNHH HÃNG KIỂM TOÁN AASC

27.000.000 VND 15 day 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second