Package 03: Building construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 03: Building construction
Name of project
Tu bổ, tôn tạo di tích lịch sử văn hóa đền thờ Lê Phụng Hiểu, xã Hoằng Sơn, huyện Hoằng Hóa, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
15.715.492.000 VND
Tender value
15.715.492.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 15/01/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1095/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
24/01/2019
Completion date
14:31 28/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0103824584 0103824584

Công ty cổ phần Bảo tồn Di sản Văn hóa Kiến trúc Việt

15.336.524.803 VND 9 month 9 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second