Package 03: Buy floor tiles

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 03: Buy floor tiles
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
114.546.000 VND
Publication date
16:13 13/06/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1615/QĐ-BTM
Approval Entity
The Staff, Military Region 1
Approval date
10/06/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4601522304 4601522304

Cửa hàng bách hoá Thế Vân

114.546.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Gạch lát nền 80 x 80 trắng vân mây
AMP 88001
350 m2 Kích thước: 800x800mm; Bề mặt: men bóng; Chất liệu: Porcelain Việt Nam 290,000
2 Vữa khô trộn sẵn mac 75 bao 50 kg
MOVA REDYMIX 7.5
35 Bao Kích thước hạt cốt liệu lớn nhất: 4.8 mm ; Thời gain đông kết: 280 phút; Màu sắc: ghi; Đóng gói: 50kg/bao Việt Nam 142,200
3 Bay răng cưa Total THTT81286
THTT81286
15 Cái Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc; Chất liệu: Thân bay làm bằng thép không rỉ, cán bay có tay cầm bằng nhựa; Kích thước răng cưa: 6*6, 8*8, 10*10; Độ dày thân bay răng cưa: 1mm Trung Quốc 95,000
4 Thước cuộn Tylon 5m Stanley STHT36194
STHT36194
5 Cái Chiều dài: 5m; chiều rộng lá thước: 19mm; Trọng lượng: 1kg Mỹ 110,000
5 Ống nước ti ô
SP2448
6 m2 Chiều dài ống: 1m; Đường kính ống: 6mm; Chất liệu: nhựa dẻo; Màu sắc: trong Việt Nam 12,000
6 Búa cao su 16Oz Tolsen 25035
25035
10 Cái Chất liệu: Cao su; Trọng lượng: 450g Trung Quốc 105,000
7 Bay chà ron cao su 240x100mm Total THT8324106
THT8324106
10 Cái Kích thước: 240x100mm; Độ dày 19mm; Tay cầm: Nhựa PP nguyên chất; chất liệu đế: nhôm Trung Quốc 51,000
8 Xô dựng vữa 5L
XONHUA-5L
10 Cái TLT: 250g; Kiểu dáng: Bầu, cao; Dung tích: 5L Việt Nam 135,000
9 Găng tay sơn đỏ
BH524
50 Đôi Cấu tạo: Sợi Cotton; Lòng bàn tay: Phủ sơn đỏ tạo độ bám khi cầm nắm. Việt Nam 6,500
10 Keo dán gạch kinh tế Amat CD1
CD1
4 Bao Đóng gói: 25 kg/bao; Thành phần: Xi măng, cát sạch(cát vàng), phụ gia chuyên dụng; Màu sắc keo: Màu Xám Việt Nam 160,500
11 Keo kẻ chỉ gạch chống thấm
Tile reform
13 Bao Thành phần: hợp chất từ thạch anh, xi măng, polyme cải tiến; Trọng lượng: 300 gam Hàn Quốc 165,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second